logotype

1967

Rocznik 1967
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Abbe Ewa    
2 Baj Zbigniew D Wyślij wiadomość
3 Bankowska Krystyna    
4 Batorowicz Maria    
5 Bednarek Zbigniew D  
6 Bednarski Jan    
7 Biełynowicz Anna A  
8 Borowiecka Elżbieta D  
9 Bryl Danuta C  
10 Brzuska Danuta D  
11 Buda Barbara    
12 Butlański Sławomir    
13 Chądzyński Piotr D  
14 Chruślińska Elżbieta    
15 Ciegiełkowski Jan    
16 Czekalski Henryk    
17 Czyżewska Hanna C  
18 Dębowska Marianna D  
19 Dobruchowska Jadwiga    
20 Doliński Krzysztof    
21 Drozdek Wojciech C  
22 Dzieniakowska Małgorzata D  
23 Fenigsen Alicja B http://alusiaf.blogspot.com
24 Gasiński Jerzy A  
25 Gąsior Ryszard    
26 Goczek Wiesława B  
27 Grodzicka Janina C  
28 Grudzińska Anna    
29 Hadrowicz Tadeusz    
30 Janowski Tadeusz    
31 Januszkiewicz Janusz C  
32 Kacprzak Barbara    
33 Kacprzak Zbigniew    
34 Karasek Hanna B  
35 Karolak Teresa    
36 Kaźmierczak Zbigniew    
37 Klimczyk Andrzej D  
38 Kłosiński Andrzej    
39 Koronkiewicz Piotr D  
40 Kowalczyk Anna D  
41 Krakowski Jacek D  
42 Kraska Jacek    
43 Królikowska Maria D  
44 Krygier Janusz D  
45 Kucharska Ewa    
46 Kuligowska Małgorzata    
47 Kuźmiński Zdzisław    
48 Kwaśniak Stanisława    
49 Lach Andrzej B  
50 Lachman Joanna    
51 Leder Henryka D  
52 Lenkiewicz Jerzy D  
53 Leszczyńska Krystyna    
54 Leszewski Jacek A Wyślij wiadomość
55 Lipka Krzysztof B  
56 Łoś Sławomir    
57 Łukaszewicz Barbara D  
58 Łyszkiewicz Barara D  
59 Majewska Barbara    
60 Marchwicki Andrzej D  
61 Matczak Elżbieta C  
62 Mikołajczyk Hanna    
63 Miller Barbar    
64 Mirowski Jacek    
65 Miszczak Elżbieta    
66 Mociuszenko Barbara B  
67 Moczkowski Jan A  
68 Modzelewski Andrzej D  
69 Norewicz Krystyna D  
70 Nowak Janusz D Wyślij wiadomość
71 Nowakowska Jolanta    
72 Olczak Andrzej D  
73 Osiński Jerzy B  
74 Pachniewski Julian    
75 Pawlak Elżbieta    
76 Pągowski Tomasz    
77 Pegza Grzegorz    
78 Pilek Krzysztof    
79 Poczkaj Barbara D  
80 Podsędkowski Jerzy    
81 Popielecka Karin    
82 Rajch Andrzej    
83 Rajska Maria    
84 Rudnicki Janusz    
85 Rulska Anna B  
86 Schindler Bogdan    
87 Sidor Wojciech    
88 Sielski Lech    
89 Siemieniuk Barbara    
90 Slawska Elżbieta    
91 Slawska Małgorzata    
92 Slifierz Jolanta    
93 Słowikowski Piotr    
94 Sobieraj Urszula    
95 Stanisławski Leszek D  
96 Stańczyk Tomasz    
97 Stępień Krystyna    
98 Strawiak Marian    
99 Styczyński Marek    
100 Sumera Kazimierz B  
101 Suwalska Iwona D  
102 Tarnowski Władysław    
103 Tomas Wojciech    
104 Torzecki Lech    
105 Tylżanowski Marek    
106 Waszkiewicz Zofia D  
107 Wieczorkiewicz Halina    
108 Wieteska Jerzy    
109 Wiśniewska Barbara C  
110 Wiśniewska Elżbieta    
111 Wiśniewski Andrzej    
112 Witczak Irena C  
113 Witkowska Joanna    
114 Woźniak Jadwiga    
115 Wudkowski Szymon    
116 Wyrębski Jacek    
117 Wyrzykowska Izabella    
118 Zalewska Alina    
119 Zbierzchowski Zbigniew    
120 Żukowska Ewa