logotype

1993

Rocznik 1993
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Adamczewska Violetta B  
2 Baj Anna C  
3 Baranowski Jacek A  
4 Barański Paweł A  
5 Błazik Izabela B  
6 Bogus Joanna D  
7 Brazyńska Katarzyna D  
8 Bucka Sylwia D  
9 Budyś Anna B  
10 Budziarek Małgorzata A  
11 Chober Michał A  
12 Choinska Malwina D  
13 Chojnacka Katarzyna D  
14 Delong Łukasz B  
15 Dębski Aleksander A  
16 Diduch Agnieszka D  
17 Długosz Katarzyna C  
18 Dopierała Małgorzata A  
19 Dośpiał Beata A  
20 Drezner Joanna B  
21 Dudaczyk Piotr B  
22 Dziedziczak Kinga B  
23 Figwer Adam D  
24 Filanowski Mariusz D  
25 Frasiak Agnieszka B  
26 Garlicki Jacek D  
27 Gawłowska Aleksandra D  
28 Gebauer Anna B  
29 Golmont Jacek A  
30 Gozdek Piotr C  
31 Górska Małgorzata B  
32 Gromek Joanna B  
33 Grzywacz Piotr D  
34 Gut Lidia C  
35 Jakubczyk Tomasz D  
36 Jaśkiewicz Joanna C  
37 Jóźwiak Anna D  
38 Juncewicz Paweł B  
39 Karbowska Monika C  
40 Kauc Arkadiusz B  
41 Kleta Agnieszka B  
42 Kluska Marlena B  
43 Kmieciak Adam B  
44 Kołaciński Bartosz D  
45 Kowalska Emila D  
46 Kowalski Jarosław C  
47 Król Aneta A  
48 Kubala Joanna C  
49 Kustosz Aleksandra C  
50 Lefik Dorota B  
51 Lefik Rafał C  
52 Łazarska Małgorzata A  
53 Łopacińska Katarzyna C  
54 Łuczak Przemysław D  
55 Majewski Tomasz B Wyślij wiadomość
56 Marciniak Piotr D  
57 Markowska Agnieszka C  
58 Milczarska Marta D www.terapie-naturale.pl
59 Misiek Szymon A  
60 Moll Anna A  
61 Moszyńska Anna A  
62 Myślińska Anna D  
63 Naze Jarosław C  
64 Olejnik Jakub D  
65 Olejnik Violetta A  
66 Olesienkiewicz Dominika B  
67 Olkiewicz Jolanta D  
68 Olkiewicz Marzena C  
69 Osmelak Marzena C  
70 Owczarek Elżbieta A  
71 Palatyńska Aleksandra C  
72 Panak Małgorzata A  
73 Pawlak Witold D  
74 Pek Jarosław D  
75 Pietrusiak Monika A  
76 Pinkiewicz Jerzy D  
77 Piotrowski Wojcich C  
78 Piwowarska Karolina A  
79 Plichta Joanna B  
80 Podsiadła Monika A  
81 Proc Katarzyna C  
82 Pruska Marzena B  
83 Radzicki Maciej A  
84 Radziewicz Agnieszka C  
85 Rzesiewski Jarosław  C  
86 Salska Magdalena B  
87 Sieczkowska Joanna B  
88 Składanek Agnieszka A  
89 Skonieczko Anna C  
90 Skonieczko Katarzyna C  
91 Smolarski Jakub C  
92 Sobierajska Dagmara C Wyślij wiadomość
93 Soboń Agnieszka B  
94 Stężewicz Sylwia A  
95 Strajch Agnieszka B  
96 Suchorzewska Monika A  
97 Suwała Piotr D  
98 Sykuła Anna C  
99 Szczygieł Agnieszka C  
100 Szrejner Aleksandra D  
101 Szuta Kazimierz B  
102 Szymański Krzysztof D  
103 Śmiech Anna C  
104 Śmiechowska Katarzyna D  
105 Tomczyk Michał A  
106 Torzecka Paula B  
107 Urbańska Anna A  
108 Wachnik Magdalena B  
109 Wajman Małgorzata A  
110 Wieczorkowski Michał C  
111 Wierzchon Michał D  
112 Wilczyńska Agnieszka A  
113 Witkowska Monika B  
114 Włodarczyk Zbigniew D  
115 Woźnicka Monika C  
116 Zając Marek C  
117 Załęcka Joanna C  
118 Zarzycki Jakub A  
119 Zielińska Magdalena D  
120 Żebrowska Monika B  
121 Żmijewska Magdalena B  
122 Żurawska Magdalena D