logotype

1989

Rocznik  1989
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Adamczyk Artur B  
2 Andrzejczak Mariola B  
3 Andrzejczyk Beata MF  
4 Apanasiewicz Artur MF  
5 Augustyniak Małgorzata C  
6 Bagiw Monika A  
7 Bednarek Inga C  
8 Bejze Agnieszka A  
9 Bielawska Agnieszka B  
10 Bień Alicja MF  
11 Bogucki Marcin C  
12 Bończak Oktawiusz MF  
13 Boruń Marta C  
14 Brot Szymon MF  
15 Celińska Jolanta A  
16 Chudzia Anna C  
17 Chynek Joanna A  
18 Ciesielska Małgorzata A  
19 Cieślicka Renata B  
20 Cybusz Agata B  
21 Ćmiel Damian MF  
22 Dzieglecka Beata A  
23 Dzieniakowska Agnieszka C  
24 Dziergowski Sławomir MF  
25 Dzimińska Dorota B  
26 Gara Agnieszka B  
27 Gawrońska Bogna MF  
28 Ginter Anna A  
29 Glapińska Ewa B  
30 Głowacka Aneta B  
31 Gończyk Agnieszka A  
32 Hamera Żaneta B  
33 Jackowska Agnieszka MF  
34 Jałocka Aleksandra C  
35 Janiec Dominika B  
36 Jatkowska Małgorzata C  
37 Kaczorowski Piotr MF  
38 Kamińska Edyta C  
39 Karbowska Sylwia MF  
40 Kaźmierczak Agnieszka C  
41 Klimczak Piotr MF  
42 Klusek Marian C  
43 Kluszczyńska Agnieszka C  
44 Kluszczyńska Anna C  
45 Kociszewska Beata MF  
46 Korendo Katarzyna A  
47 Korol Marcin MF  
48 Kosińska Katarzyna C  
49 Kowalczyk Klaudiusz B  
50 Kowalewska Joanna C  
51 Kowalska Beata C  
52 Kozanko Dominik B  
53 Kozłowska Agata A  
54 Kozłowska Izabela A  
55 Krośnicka Magdalena B  
56 Kwaśniak Łucja A  
57 Kwaśniewska Monika A  
58 Kwiatkowska Anna MF  
59 Lasocińska Estera MF  
60 Leśniak Rafał C  
61 Lewińska Katarzyna MF  
62 Lewiński Tomasz A  
63 Lorentowicz Anna MF  
64 Łysakowski Marek C  
65 Mach Maria B  
66 Majerowski Marek MF  
67 Malczewski Krzysztof B  
68 Małkus Piotr MF  
69 Marciniak Magdalena C  
70 Marszał Małgorzata B  
71 Mastalerz Rafał C  
72 Mąkiewicz Katarzyna B  
73 Mucha Dorota B  
74 Niedzielska Beata B  
75 Nowicka Ewa B  
76 Nowicka Kamila MF  
77 Oraczewska Beata B  
78 Organiściak Sławomir B  
79 Pankowska Edyta A  
80 Paprocki Dariusz A  
81 Patora Ewa C  
82 Pawlik Joanna C  
83 Pawłowska Jolanta A  
84 Pelc Joanna B  
85 Pękacka Agnieszka MF  
86 Podracka Anna C  
87 Pokój Przemysław MF  
88 Popiński Michał B  
89 Potemski Paweł A  
90 Pryt Łukasz A  
91 Pułaski Łukasz A Wyślij wiadomość
92 Pytlińska Joanna A  
93 Radłowska Iwona B  
94 Raźniak Monika MF  
95 Rociek Aneta A  
96 Rospendek Daria B  
97 Sadowy Tomasz B  
98 Sędzicka Beata A  
99 Siniarska-Czaplicka Barbara MF  
100 Skoweranda Dariusz MF  
101 Skuza Tomasz A  
102 Sobierajska Izabela A  
103 Socha Wioletta B  
104 Stachura Anita B  
105 Stańczyk Maciej C  
106 Stasiak Małgorzata C  
107 Stasiak Marcin MF  
108 Stawiana Monika C  
109 Stefanowicz Joanna A  
110 Stelak Małgorzata C  
111 Stępień Mariusz C  
112 Stępińska Edyta A  
113 Stępnik Marcin MF  
114 Surowiec Bożena C  
115 Sybilska Małgorzata B  
116 Sykuła Anna B  
117 Szczepaniak Waldemar MF  
118 Szczur Dorota A  
119 Szkudlarek Agnieszka A  
120 Szkudlarek Anna C  
121 Tomczyk Marzena B  
122 Trapsza Agnieszka A  
123 Trzepałkowska Monika MF  
124 Twardowski Adam A  
125 Utz Piotr Karol MF  
126 Waligóra Gerald C  
127 Wasilewska Małgorzata MF  
128 Wilczyńska Agnieszka A  
129 Wira Jarosław MF  
130 Wojtyczka Damian B  
131 Woźniak Agata A  
132 Zarzycka Agnieszka C  
133 Zduńczyk Aneta A  
134 Żebrowska Ewa C