logotype

1981

Rocznik  1981
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Ambroziak Teresa A  
2 Antczak Anna D  
3 Badełek Bożena D  
4 Bagiński Tomasz D  
5 Banaszewska Katarzyna B  
6 Barański Wojciech D  
7 Bartczak Anna A  
8 Bednarska Iwona A  
9 Bielawska Iwona D  
10 Bielawski Ireneusz B  
11 Blada Barbara B  
12 Błaszkowski Marek A  
13 Borowiecka Liliana D  
14 Breszka Krystyna B  
15 Chmiela Krzysztof D  
16 Chmielewska Anna B  
17 Chybiecka Maria B  
18 Cichocki Maciej D  
19 Cygan Bogumiła A  
20 Cymerman Przemysław A  
21 Czesna Iwona A  
22 Domańska Ewa D  
23 Domasik Barbara D  
24 Dudkiewicz Jacek B  
25 Durzyńska Katarzyna A  
26 Filipowski Dariusz B  
27 Fischer Małgorzata C  
28 Giercarz Mirosław  D  
29 Głąbicka Jolanta B  
30 Golisz Danuta C  
31 Góra Beata A  
32 Grabda Małgorzata A  
33 Grabski Jan B  
34 Grosicka Ewa Teresa B  
35 Grzelak Emilia A  
36 Gutowska Anna C  
37 Janeczek Sławomir B  
38 Janiszewska Anna C  
39 Jaroszek Jolanta C  
40 Jaworski Tomasz D  
41 Juszczak Waldemar B  
42 Kaczmarski Jacek D  
43 Kaleta Stanisław A  
44 Kapituła Jerzy B  
45 Kapuściak Bogumiła A  
46 Karolak Piotr B  
47 Klimczak Maria B  
48 Kołecko Izabella C  
49 Kowalewska Urszula B  
50 Kozioł Dariusz D  
51 Kozłowski Witold B  
52 Kramarz Beata D  
53 Król Ilona C  
54 Królak Paweł D  
55 Królikowska Anna C  
56 Krucki Roman D  
57 Kruś Andrzej B  
58 Krysiak Mirosława C  
59 Kubisiak Beata C  
60 Kudoś Joanna C  
61 Kuźniak Andrzej D  
62 Lange Ewa A  
63 Lasociński Dawid B  
64 Lauk Wiesława A  
65 Lebioda Tomasz D  
66 Lewandowska Kaja D  
67 Lewandowska Mariola B  
68 Lewandowski Marek B  
69 Ligocka Mariola A  
70 Lipińska Ewa B  
71 Lipska Anna Maria B  
72 Łęczycka Hanna D  
73 Łukasińska Mariola B  
74 Majdas Dariusz D  
75 Malicka Jolanta A  
76 Mamos Dorota D  
77 Maraszek Grzegorz A  
78 Marcinkowski Andrzej B  
79 Marcinkowski Michał D  
80 Markiewicz Beata B  
81 Mazur Elżbieta C  
82 Melon Dariusz A  
83 Mientkiewicz Małgorzata C  
84 Miler Regina A  
85 Mirek Witold D  
86 Mirzecka Izabela D  
87 Misiewicz Jarosław B  
88 Mróz Wacław A  
89 Myśliwa Elżbieta C  
90 Ogińska Ewa B  
91 Ogińska Małgorzata B  
92 Olejnik Rafał A  
93 Olszewska Dorota C  
94 Orski Dariusz D  
95 Ostrowski Waldemar B  
96 Pacak Krzysztof B  
97 Petrus Cezary A  
98 Piątkowska Anetta B  
99 Pietrzak Zdzisława A  
100 Pikulski Zbigniew D  
101 Podczaska Agnieszka A  
102 PogorzelecMarek D  
103 Poluszczyk Stanisław C  
104 Popławska Jadwiga B  
105 Raduszewska Izabela A  
106 Rosiak Rafał D  
107 Rosińska Dobromiła D  
108 Rosjan Krzysztof D  
109 Rożniecka Małgorzata D  
110 Rumijowska Anna A  
111 Skrobała Jolanta C  
112 Sobieszek Mariola A  
113 Sobolewska Sylwia B  
114 Soszyńska Ewa D  
115 Stanisławska Barbara A  
116 Stefaniak Cezary B Wyślij wiadomość
117 Stępniak Anna A  
118 Szefler Ewa C  
119 Szymańska Bożena A  
120 Tomala Edyta D  
121 Turaut Jerzy Zenon B  
122 Urbańska Joanna A  
123 Wachowiak Beata D  
124 Walewska Katarzyna D  
125 Weder Sławomir D  
126 Wilczyński Przemysław A  
127 Winkler Jolanta A  
128 Wiśniewski Grzegorz B  
129 Witulski Piotr C  
130 Wołodkiewicz Beata D  
131 Zarzycka Ewelina B  
132 Zengtelar Beata Paulina B  
133 Zięba Beata C  
134 Żukowska Elżbieta B  
135 Żydowicz Marek D