logotype

1973

Rocznik  1973
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Amsterdamski Andrzej C  
2 Atman Barbara A  
3 Banasiak Anna A  
4 Biały Anna A  
5 Borecki Zbigniew C  
6 Bratkowski Paweł A  
7 Brudz Krzysztof B  
8 Bryszewska Jolanta D  
9 Chałupka Alina B  
10 Chwiałkowska Dorota D  
11 Cichosz Renata B  
12 Cieplucha Marek A  
13 Czudek Krystyna D  
14 Deredas Zofia B  
15 Dzikowska Halina B  
16 Elsner Wincenty C  
17 Falicz Ewa A  
18 Gabarkiewicz Jolanta A  
19 Gałdzińska Joanna C  
20 Ganderz Elżbieta B  
21 Gertner-Medart Jacek C  
22 Glińska Anna D  
23 Głodo Wiesława A  
24 Gołek Waldemar D  
25 Goszcz Krystyna C  
26 Górecka Elżbieta A  
27 Grajewska Elżbieta C  
28 Grenda Piotr C  
29 Gricuk Olga A  
30 Gromek Elżbieta B  
31 Haus Marek A  
32 Hrynduła Jan D  
33 Izert Dariusz  D  
34 Izrael Helena C  
35 Jadczyk Marek A Wyślij wiadomość
36 Jagielska Anna D Wyślij wiadomość
37 Janik Ireneusz A Wyślij wiadomość
38 Janik Małgorzata D  
39 Janiszewski Paweł A  
40 Januszkiewicz Marek B  
41 Jasiński Sławomir D  
42 Jegier Bogdan C Wyślij wiadomość
43 Jędrzejczak Mirosław A  
44 Johanowicz Ewa D  
45 Kaciupska Jadwiga D  
46 Karolak Barbara B  
47 Karolczak Grzegorz A  
48 Kasprzak Jerzy B  
49 Klajs Krzysztof D Wyślij wiadomość
50 Klimczak Marek D  
51 Kłosiński Lech A  
52 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz A  
53 Konopka Barbara A  
54 Koprowski Janusz D  
55 Korycińska Maria C  
56 Kosińska Urszula A  
57 Kosiński Jerzy A  
58 Kośmider Maciej C  
59 Kowalski Piotr D  
60 Król Ewa Iwona A  
61 Król Małgorzata B  
62 Kryczka Krzysztof C  
63 Krysiński Stanisław B  
64 Kuklewska Wacława B  
65 Kukulski Piotr D  
66 Kunce Elżbieta A  
67 Kurowski Włodzimierz B  
68 Kusak Wojciech D  
69 Kuzmecka Jolanta B  
70 Kuźniak Marek B  
71 Leder Marek D  
72 Lenart Janina B  
73 Leśniak Grzegorz C  
74 Leśniak Roman C  
75 Lewandowska Elżbieta D  
76 Leyko Jacek Jerzy C  
77 Libelt Małgorzata A  
78 Loba Andrzej B  
79 Ławińska Mariola C Wyślij wiadomość
80 Łukaszewski Sławomir A  
81 Malec Joanna B  
82 Marchelak Grażyna B  
83 Matraszek Janusz D  
84 Matuszak Krzysztof D  
85 Matuszewski Marek B  
86 Mękarski Zdzisław B  
87 Michalak Magdalena C  
88 Minor Ewa Jolanta C  
89 Mioduszewska Wanda B  
90 Moskalik Renata D  
91 Musiał Ktystyna C  
92 Muszyńska Renata C  
93 Nagibor Maria C  
94 Obierzałek Ewa A  
95 Ociepko Małgorzata A  
96 Oczeretko Zbigniew A  
97 Olejniczak Zbigniew C  
98 Orłowski Leszek A  
99 Ormezowski Janusz D  
100 Ossowski Andrzej D  
101 Pawlak Andrzej A  
102 Pieńkowska Ewa C  
103 Pieszczyński Krzysztof B  
104 Polewiak Elżbieta D  
105 Puchalski Wojciech C  
106 Pudlarz Ewa D  
107 Pustelnik Elżbieta D  
108 Rakowski Robert B  
109 Rau Zbigniew C  
110 Rogowska Anna C  
111 Rogowski Tomasz B Wyślij wiadomość
112 Rzepecki Jacek D  
113 Rżanek Jolanta B  
114 Sałajczyk Anna C  
115 Skarżyńska Alina A  
116 Staniszewska Magdalena B  
117 Stankiewicz Janusz A  
118 Stankowska Jolanta C  
119 Stasińska Małgorzata D  
120 Stolarska Anna B Wyślij wiadomość
121 Suchocka Anna A Wyślij wiadomość
122 Sykut Danuta A  
123 Sztajbert Waldemar D  
124 Szutenbach Mariusz C Wyślij wiadomość
125 Szwałek Aleksandra D  
126 Szyszkiewicz Beata C  
127 Śnieć Andrzej C  
128 Świątkowska Izabella D  
129 Turewicz Joanna C  
130 Wdówka Witold B  
131 Wejchert Tadeusz A  
132 Wiatrowski Jan C  
133 Wiktorowicz Ewa D  
134 Wraczyńska Jolanta D Wyślij wiadomość
135 Wrąbel Dariusz D  
136 Wujek Andrzej D  
137 Zagozda Andrzej C  
138 Zajdler Jacek  C  
139 Żuchowska Elżbieta B