logotype

1965

Rocznik  1965
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Ambroziak Witold D  
2 Augustynowicz Anna    
3 Badowska Teresa    
4 Baj Ryszard    
5 Bakus Anna    
6 Barańska Elżbieta    
7 Bartkiewicz Andrzej    
8 Bartnicka Jolanta    
9 Bartoszewski Marek    
10 Bąbel Bogusław    
11 Bednarek Piotr    
12 Bednarowicz Anna    
13 Belka Elżbieta    
14 Białas Krystyna    
15 Bilska Maria    
16 Bocheńska Elżbieta    
17 Borkowska Halina    
18 Broniarczyk Anna    
19 Cybulski Andrzej    
20 Cyruliński Stefan A  
21 Czaplińska Anna    
22 Czełnowska Ewa    
23 Dąbrowski Janusz D  
24 Dębowski Andrzej C Wyślij wiadomość
25 Dębski Ryszard    
26 Dobrogoszcz Wojciech     
27 Drabek Romuald    
28 Dzienisiewicz Teresa    
29 Felicjaniak Włodzimierz    
30 Fortuniak Edward    
31 Gajda Jan D  
32 Gajewicz Małgorzata    
33 Gajl Olaf Aleksander    
34 Garnczarek Hanna    
35 Gasiński Roman    
36 Gogolewska Ewa    
37 Golubieska Anna    
38 Golubiewski Piotr    
39 Grenda Tadeusz    
40 Gricuk Tadeusz    
41 Gromiec Jan D  
42 Gruszczyńska Elżbieta    
43 Günther Andrzej    
44 Helbik Zbigniew    
45 Jaklicz Elżbieta    
46 Janowska Krystyna B  
47 Jaworska Anna    
48 Jaworska Maria    
49 Jeżyna Anna    
50 Kamecka Alicja    
51 Kamiński Rafał    
52 Kapała Janusz    
53 Kaszuba Tomasz A Wyślij wiadomość
54 Kaźmierczak Krystyna    
55 Kędziora Włodzimierz   Wyślij wiadomość
56 Klepczarek Helena    
57 Kłosińska Stanisława    
58 Komorowski Jan    
59 Koryciński Andrzej D Wyślij wiadomość
60 Korzycki Bohdan    
61 Kossowski Andrzej    
62 Kostrzewska Renata    
63 Kozarzewski Andrzej C  
64 Kozerawski Krystian    
65 Kozieł Irena    
66 Król Julian    
67 Król Zofia    
68 Krucki Aleksander    
69 Krzemiński Andrzej    
70 Kuligowska Barbara D  
71 Kuligowska Danuta    
72 Lech Włodzimierz    
73 Lepla Jerzy    
74 Leszczyński Marian    
75 Lewandowska Ewa      
76 Lewandowska Jadwiga    
77 Lewandowski Jan    
78 Lewi Piotr Marian    
79 Loba Jerzy Maksymilian    
80 Łapienis Grzegorz    
81 Łągwa Danuta    
82 Łuszczykiewicz Michał    
83 Maliszewski Antoni    
84 Malowaniec Krzysztof    
85 Marcinkowska Elżbieta    
86 Milczarek Jolanta    
87 Miller Katarzyna    
88 Modzelewski Marek    
89 Moroz Ryszard    
90 Mróz Izabella    
91 Narczykiewicz Piotr D  
92 Nawacki Zbigniew    
93 Niedźwiecki Janusz    
94 Niedźwiedziński Marian      
95 Nonas Monika    
96 Nowak Ewa    
97 Okupski Andrzej D  
98 Olejniczak Paweł A  
99 Pabiś Ewelina    
100 Pajor Tomasz    
101 Panecki Zdzisław    
102 Piasecki Zbigniew    
103 Piecyk Wiesława    
104 Pietrzak Jerzy    
105 Pilecka Monika    
106 Pisarski Jacek    
107 Płonka Hanna A  
108 Poberc Wojciech    
109 Pruba Piotr    
110 Przygoda Lidia    
111 Przywojska Małgorzata    
112 Pytasz Zbigniew    
113 Radzinowicz Małgorzata    
114 Rakowski Wiktor D  
115 Ratajczak Magdalena D Wyślij wiadomość
116 Ratajczyk Wanda    
117 Rokita Elżbieta    
118 Rurarz Janusz    
119 Rutkowska Mieczysława    
120 Rydzewski Roman    
121 Rzymska Barbara D  
122 Sadłecki Włodzimierz    
123 Sałyga Zdzisław    
124 Smoczyński Zdzisław    
125 Smoliński Jerzy    
126 Smulski Andrzej    
127 Sobieraj Andrzej    
128 Spychalski Włodzimierz    
129 Stanik Jerzy B  
130 Szarfharc Róża    
131 Szarlak Ryszard    
132 Szczecińska Danuta    
133 Szłojdo Helena    
134 Sztatler Piotr    
135 Szumilewicz Joanna    
136 Szymar Zdzisław    
137 Szymczak Jolanta    
138 Ślaski Krzysztof    
139 Śmiałkowska Jolanta B Wyślij wiadomość
140 Święcicki Włodzimierz    
141 Tarkowski Wojciech    
142 Trawiński Jerzy    
143 Tyczkowski Marek    
144 Walczak Włodzimierz    
145 Wardęcka Grażyna    
146 Wąsak Marian D  
147 Wendorff Witold D  
148 Wincierek Barbara    
149 Wiśniewska  Ewa    
150 Wiśniewski Marek    
151 Wiśniewski Zygmunt    
152 Witkowska Grażyna    
153 Wojciechowski Jerzy    
154 Wojtasik Andrzej    
155 Wyrzykowski Paweł    
156 Zarębski Marek    
157 Zduńczyk Marek    
158 Ziółkowski Marek    
159 Żak Janusz Jacek    
160 Żebrowska Małgorzata