logotype

1964

Rocznik  1964
L.p. Nazwisko szkolne i imię klasa e-mail
1 Amanowicz Marek D Wyślij wiadomość
2 Aranowski Andrzej    
3 Aulak Jolanta    
4 Baca Bożena D Wyślij wiadomość
5 Bajerski Jerzy A  
6 BanasiakAndrzej B  
7 Baranowicz Krystyna    
8 Bareła Ryszard C Wyślij wiadomość
9 Bartkiewicz Andrzej    
10 Bazela Wojciech E  
11 Bednarek Ewa    
12 Białek Barbara    
13 Bończak Tadeusz    
14 Borowska Olga    
15 Brzeziński Ktzysztof    
16 Brzozowska Ewa A  
17 Brzozowski Andrzej A  
18 Buczyńska Krystyna    
19 Capf Maria A  
20 Cendrowska Teresa    
21 Chomiczewski Adam A  
22 Czapliński Jerzy B  
23 Czarnecki Andrzej    
24 Czyżewski Aleksander B  
25 Dawid Barbara B  
26 Dobrogoszcz Magdalena A Wyślij wiadomość
27 Dominiak Jacek D Wyślij wiadomość
28 Dramiński Wojciech C  
29 Drozd Iwona    
30 Dutkiewicz Jacek E  
31 Dydel Grażyna B  
32 Figura Mirosława    
33 Filipiak Maria B  
34 Frątczak Zbigniew A  
35 Frydrych Jerzy    
36 Glinicki Marian    
37 Gniotek Krzysztof F  
38 Golubiewska Anna C  
39 Gołembiewski Sławomir    
40 Gołębiowski Marek    
41 Gorzela Wanda D  
42 Góralska Anna    
43 Grobis Zbigniew    
44 Grodzicki Piotr D  
45 Grzywacz Tomasz A  
46 Hącia Iwona B  
47 Holcgreber Wojciech D  
48 Horecki Aleksander    
49 Hornowski Emanuel D  
50 Hutnik Elżbieta D  
51 Iglewska Zofia B Wyślij wiadomość
52 Iwiński Jerzy E  
53 Izakowicz Leonard    
54 Jabłoński Paweł C  
55 Jamroziak Stanisław    
56 Jamróz Jerzy    
57 Janiak Zbigniew    
58 Jezierski Wojciech A  
59 Jędrys Marek D  
60 Jędrzejewska Barbara C  
61 Joachimiak Teresa D  
62 Jordan Tadeusz    
63 Józefowicz Alek B  
64 Kacperski Jerzy    
65 Kacprzak Regina    
66 Kapka Lech D  
67 Karpińska Danuta    
68 Karpińska Mirosława F  
69 Kawiorski Sławomir    
70 Kierska Halina F  
71 Kmieciak Marek D  
72 Komorowska Urszula B  
73 Kopczyńska Danuta A  
74 Koprowski Michał C  
75 Kowalczyk Ewa B  
76 Kowalska Jolanta F  
77 Krajewska Joanna B Wyślij wiadomość
78 Krukowska Bożena B  
79 Krzemień Zygmunt    
80 Kubiak Barbara F  
81 Kukuła Mieczysław C Wyślij wiadomość
82 Kulicz Liliana    
83 Kulka-Dembowski Ryszard    
84 Kurjata Tadeusz F  
85 Kurzelna Krystyna    
86 Kuźmińska Maria D  
87 Kuźniak Alicja    
88 Kwiatkowska Jadwiga C  
89 Lepla Jerzy    
90 Lewandowski Witold    
91 Lota Marian Henryk    
92 Lubczyński Kajetan    
93 Łanowy Danuta A  
94 Łągwa Anna A  
95 Ługowoj Tadeusz F  
96 Łyszkowicz Jacek E  
97 Machnicki Wiesław C  
98 Maciejewska Bogusława    
99 Malczewska Dorota    
100 Malinowski Janusz    
101 Malisz Andrzej A  
102 Maludziński Donat B  
103 Matusiak Andrzej    
104 Mendla Andrzej B  
105 Michalski Grzegorz A  
106 Mikołajewski Tadeusz B  
107 Milczarek Jacek B  
108 Mirska Teresa B  
109 Miszczak Ryszard C  
110 Mokwiński Andrzej D Wyślij wiadomość
111 Musiał Włodzimierz D  
112 Musiałek Krystyna    
113 Mycka Leokadia D  
114 Nadgórska Anna C Wyślij wiadomość
115 Niedźwiecki Janusz C  
116 Niwiński Tadeusz E  
117 Orłowski Włodzimierz A  
118 Owczarek Henryka D  
119 Papuzińska Ryszarda D  
120 Pawełczak Paweł E  
121 Pietruszewski Ryszard    
122 Pilarski Bogdan    
123 Pluta Tadeusz    
124 Plutówna Józefa    
125 Poniewierka Andrzej C  
126 Prosiński Jacek B  
127 Pruba Piotr A  
128 Prywer Alicja A  
129 Puzder Andrzej F  
130 Raczek Wanda D  
131 Radecka Maria D  
132 Rajchert Paweł C  
133 Rakowiecki Zbigniew A  
134 Rataiczyk Maciej D  
135 Rewiński Janusz    
136 Robak Krystyna A  
137 Rosiak Jabusz    
138 Rosińska Krystyna    
139 Rosiński Andrzej    
140 Rozlau Elżbieta    
141 Rozwadowicz Elżbieta    
142 Rożnowski Włodzimierz D  
143 Rudnicka Aldona    
144 Rusin Danuta E  
145 Rusinek Henryk B  
146 Rusinkiewicz Marek B Wyślij wiadomość
147 Rybacka Anna    
148 Rybus Andrzej B Wyślij wiadomość
149 Rzepecka Barbara A  
150 Rzymska Barbara    
151 Sałata Tadeusz B  
152 Sarnecki Jerzy A  
153 Sendecki Ryszard E  
154 Seweryniak Jerzy    
155 Siciński Witold C  
156 Sikora Krzysztof C Wyślij wiadomość
157 Skrzynecki Wiktor B  
158 Słomkowska Mirosława D  
159 Sobczak Aleksandra    
160 Stasiaczek Aleksandra A  
161 Stawicka Urszula F  
162 Stawińska Violetta B Wyślij wiadomość
163 Stawiński Michał C  
164 Stechni Anna B  
165 Stelmarczyk Lidia    
166 Stępniewski Wacław E  
167 Stopczyński Wiesław    
168 Studziński Jerzy A Wyślij wiadomość
169 Szataniak Danuta    
170 Szczepaniak Mirosława    
171 Szłojdo Anna    
172 Szuster Lucjan B  
173 Szymańska Anna    
174 Szymańska Danuta    
175 Szymański Andrzej D  
176 Ścieszko Maria D  
177 Światłowska Urszula    
178 Świderska Urszula B  
179 Świerczyńska Krystyna B  
180 Świerczyńska Maria B  
181 Święcicki Włodzimierz D  
182 Teper Bernard B  
183 Tykalska Halina    
184 Urbaniak Jadwiga    
185 Wachowicz Norbert    
186 Walasiak Jerzy E  
187 Walczak Zdzisław    
188 Wardecka Grażyna E  
189 Wasilewski Maciej    
190 Wcisło Eugeniusz D  
191 Wegner Niusia D  
192 Wesołowski Ryszard B  
193 Widzińska Barbara    
194 Wieliczański Henryk B  
195 Wiszniowski Radosław B  
196 Witaszewski Ryszard E  
197 Wojciechowski Janusz C  
198 Wojtala Józef    
199 Wojtaszek Bronisław E  
200 Wojtczak Mirosława    
201 Wysocki Andrzej E  
202 Zagrodzka Hanna    
203 Zając Danuta    
204 Zambrzycki Maciej D Wyślij wiadomość
205 Zaniewski Tomasz A  
206 Zeligman Salamon B  
207 Zientarski Bogdan C Wyślij wiadomość
208 Zimińska Maria    
209 Żak Sławomir